"ji tangan kamu harus pegang tanganku terus yaa. ini bukan permintaan, ini mandatori khusus buat kamu"
"bang akuใ ก"
"gak ada alasan apapun"
"kalau iniใ ก"
"gak terima sanggahan"
"iya paham tapiใ ก"
"kamu gak sayang aku ya ji?"
"BUSET BENTAR LOH INI KAKI AKU GATEL MAU GARUK DULU"
dohoonโs thoughts on dyeing his hair
๐บ I dont think I really suit dyed hair
๐บ Jihoon tried so many colors and Shinyu hyung looks good with every color too
๐บ But if I were to try pink hair, I feel like it would be a littleโฆ *does 67 gesture* ๐ญ
๐บ Maybe bcs I wanna look good for you, I dont think I can just try things recklessly