It's finally here!๐คฉ
I'm thrilled to offer top-notch, pocket-friendly academic commissioned tasks for all your study needs. Take a look at the details below and don't forget to hit the follow button for even more exciting updates!๐
Let's start creating academic magic together!
LF Clients/Intl clients -- Promo still up!
OPEN for rush & non-rush comms.
acad commission, essay, political science, governance, writing services, reflection, international relations, analysis paper, law, reflection paper, position paper, politics, script, article review.
Back to school season is here! ๐โจ Get ready to ace your assignments with Dee's ๐๐% ๐จ๐๐ ๐๐ข๐ฌ๐๐จ๐ฎ๐ง๐ญ ๐จ๐ง ๐๐ฅ๐ฅ ๐ฐ๐ซ๐ข๐ญ๐ญ๐๐ง ๐ฐ๐จ๐ซ๐ค๏ฟฝ๏ฟฝ.
Don't miss out on this amazing deal, book your spot now! Limited time offer, valid until August 25, 2023 @8PM. Message me now!
@sancchiko hi po, im a polsci graduate and I made a paper regarding WTO before. 0.5 rating per word po and I currently run 20% discount on all written tasks. Just send me a DM lang po :))
@sugawash_ hi very interested po ako sa task. 0.5 per word per rating po and I give 20% discount right now so 400 pesos nalang po plus rush fee na 30 pesos. Just send me a DM lang po
--Proof of transactions/Feedback--
Secured 3 tasks last week, the other 1 is still pending 'coz I'm waiting for the final instruction. For high-quality guaranteed tasks, don't hesitate to DM me :))
Looking forward to working with you clients!
#Dee_Works
Hi commstwt! I'm back and now open for inquiries, but for now, I can only take on non-rush tasks. I recently received a job training notice with a graveyard shift, so I need some time to adjust.
I hope you all can understand, thank you!
I'm wrapping up, was able to secure and finish a task today. Starting to feel back pain and I intend to rest and lay in my bed.
If you still wish to inquire, please do not hesitate to slide in my DM's. However, please expect that replies will be sent tomorrow. Thank you!
@kyledomsz Hi po, forte ko po yan since I am a polsci student and grad na po. I currently offer 20% discount din po on all written tasks. Just send me a DM lang po. thank you!
@mweheheh143 Hi po, I'm a polsci grad commissioner and I am very interested in the task. I currently offer 20% discount on all written tasks po. Just send me a DM lang po. Thank you!
@soojinwrites Hi, polsci graduate here! Currently offering 20% discount on all written tasks. I'm interested po sa task. If you want me to cater your task, just send me a DM lang po :)). Heart react here po para ma notice ko kaagad if mag DM kayo. Thank you!