Behind every mask is a heart waiting to be found… 👀
Get ready for Ysabel Ortega and Michael Sager in our first-ever vertical series.
Coming soon! ✨▶️
#YsabelOrtega#MichaelSager
Behind every mask beats a heart longing to be found. 💘🎭 Love hides in the most unexpected places…
Fall for the mystery and magic of "A Masked Billionaire Stole My Heart", starring Michael Sager and Ysabel Ortega in GMA’s first-ever vertical series.
Two souls, one secret, will love reveal the truth? ✨
Coming soon. 🧡
Exclusively on the BingoPlus app or download the Dashflix app to watch!
#MichaelSager | @michaelsager_
AY ANG POGI NAMAN NO'N? 😍
Sparkle artist Michael Sager flexed off his runway walk in a recent Instagram post where he stated, "Pasado na ba kuya? 😆"
Courtesy: Michael Sager/Instagram
‘TUMINGIN KA SA AKIN’ ❤️🩹
LOOK: Filipino singer-songwriter Le John releases a teaser for the official music video of his hit song "Naiilang,” featuring “Pinoy Big Brother: Celebrity Collab Edition” duo Ralph De Leon and AZ Martinez, dubbed as AzRalph. | 📷: Screengrabs from Le John/Youtube via Krsna Parado, https://t.co/E0yNJSWpUY trainee
For more entertainment stories, visit https://t.co/ekqey0BMRm
ISTG they srsly need to give PBB Collab housemates a barkada movie may it be a thriller genre that's something like Bloody Crayons 🫠
pls don't waste their potentiallll
MICHAELVEE FAN PROJECT SOON:
Help us make this fan project a reality, for Michael and Shuvee, with love! You can sponsor or donate. Let’s show MichaelVee how solid the Ka-Veetoys are! 🧡
#MichaelSager | @michaelsager_#ShuveeEtrata | @shoobeeeeeeeeee
<GM>
Sa bawat kilig na ibinahagi nina Michael at Shuvee,
May fandom na tahimik ngunit buong-pusong sumusuporta. >:D<
Ngayon, kami naman ang humihiling —
💌 Kaunting ambag, malaking pag-ibig. <3
🧡 Help niyo po kami… plz, hehe thnx.
📍May space kami tonight. :)
- V33t0yz_06
idk but Michael was so funny here HAHAHAHAHA
*on Dustin being uncomfy*
Michael: "but hindi naman siya si Erwan eh"
Ralph and River: "That's why"
Michael: "ah he wanted to be...him??"
PLS MICHAEL
#PBBCollabTampuhan
Michael is very special to me, like the glue of this season. After leaving the house, he let go of everything and support the housemates. Patiently waited for everyone, and showed them how much he loves them every single time.
Salamat sa buhay mo @michaelsager_, We love you!