I’ve learned who deserves how much importance.
If standing up for myself and standing up for my fans is considered wrong, then I’m okay being “wrong.” What’s wrong is wrong.
And honestly, bringing the woman card or feminism into every single situation isn’t it. If you truly believe in feminism, work for women’s empowerment and start by empowering yourself.
Goodnight
If someone tries to create a “boy-girl” narrative about me on national television, I’m not okay with it and honestly, no one should be. Dragging a gender angle into everything is not cool.
I responded in the language that the situation deserved.
Giving false interviews and speaking disrespectfully about my fans is unacceptable. And leaking videos from the set just to look cool or to make the other person seem wrong isn’t right either.
"Jo har din badle shauhar , woh kya hi jane jauhar "
Swara-BAS-kar 🤡
Rajput legacy = शौर्य • स्वाभिमान • बलिदान 🇮🇳
Their swords may have rested, but their legacy never will @ReallySwara so shut ur braincells🖐🏻
"Jo har din badle shauhar , woh kya hi jane jauhar "
Swara-BAS-kar 🤡
Rajput legacy = शौर्य • स्वाभिमान • बलिदान 🇮🇳
Their swords may have rested, but their legacy never will @ReallySwara so shut ur braincells🖐🏻
@pastuhu Hello babu acchhe se majduri karo ...aise kaise chalega 😏😏😏 sirf 12hr ka lock laga dete ho maza nahi aya 😘
Aunty aaj apki salary cut karegi dekhna tum😔🤏🏻
#ElvishYadav#ElvishArmy
𝐇𝐚𝐧𝐝𝐥𝐞: @Defenderrftw
𝐅𝐝: Gawar Army
Mera b no ayega kya aaj 🥲
Shweta aunty ke step brothers maaf kar do...🤣🤣🤣 dar lag raha hai mujhe 😔
Ye acc suspend ho jayega toh mere ghar chalna band ho jayega 🥲
#ElvishYadav#ElvishArmy