@Trasherof08@antehmowhz Oh sh*t here we go again, ignorance of facts na publicly available typical o'tin, ano palagay mo kay Gary V, Ogie and Regine Alcasid? Hindi OPM Legends hahahahha
@mastergaslayter@misspoknath ohh ok, thats a basic search, wala pa yung talagang datas and screenshots. Well normal naman yan sa inyo, Ignoring facts at bulag bulagan hahaha.
@itsyourbabae ang alam ko na pang isinisingit ay nilalagay sa pang singit lang na stage, alangan namang singit ka tapos ilalagay ka sa 2nd largest stage? asan ang logic dun? make jt make sense. thats O'tin logic for you.
@Laurforest@paulcat238119@pavyg dude watch the match or at least use video clips from wta hahahahahha relying in a single image when match are not starting, what are you a child?
@perzianrugs@btg_tornos@LoliLondon hahahaha what kind of logic is that, you cant like a sport without a favorite player. "Greatness is under appreciated" even you contradict your self. you yourself has a player that you like hence that qouted line.
@btg_tornos@LoliLondon ok lets imagine your perspective, how bout you put a player with more achievement than Eala, lets take Noskova, let her play in the biggest court. Then less than 50 audience watched it, What do you thinkg the player, the audience and WTA will think?