halo aku koas gigi Jogja lagi cari pasien yang mau dilakukan perawatan dengan kondisi yang ada dibawah ini, boleh banget comment atau DM yaa☺️ #koasgigi#caripasienkoas#jogja
haloo warga jogja, aku koas gigi jogja lagi cari pasien dengan kriteria berikut yaa, untuk perawatan gratis dan dibimbing oleh drg spesialis. yang berkenan boleh dm akuu☺️ #koasgigi#jogja#koasgigicaripasien
What makes this even sadder is how many men have group chats just to degrade others (esp ke perempuan..) even worse when it happens in lingkup akademis. You know there are many more like this cm belom ke-expose aja.. Knowing kita hidup berdampingan dg orang2 kek gini tuh GAK bgt
It should come NATURALLY for a man to want to have fun with you, take you out, feed you, do nice things for you, and compliment you.
You should never have to teach someone to do that.
Please date sweet men. Please date men who respect you in anger. Please date men who are soft spoken. Please date men who are patient with you. Please date men who respect their own bodies. Please date men that are kind to your soul. Please date men who have self-control