Baik banget tuh gak usah deh kalo emang gak bisa, minimal jangan bikin masalah. Bukan apa-apa, kasian gue nih aslam. Dikit-dikit hoek, perih pula perut gue sampe ulu hati. Minimal jangan bikin gue bolak-balik igd dan nelen obat dehhhh
"I think I'll contact them again when the pain of the breakup passes and I feel more relaxed. I enjoyed Taeyang's recent concert. It was great and satisfying. I'll always cheer them on."
Guys, TOP was there incognito π That's why Jiyong finally said OK
I'm so obsessed with this comeback, no matter how many times i watch the videos, listen to the songs and look at the pictures, it still feels like a dream... jiyong, youngbae and daesungie, thank you for everything guys π₯Ή bigbang forever π
2 orang gak tinggi tinggi amat berkelahi dengan stage sebesar itu DAN GAK KALAH DAN GAK MATI SETITIK PUN ya Tuhan idola gue jago amat si gue ini ampe menangis. baru 2 pantes dulu 5 kek pembentukan sekte agama............
Bom just keep on giving CL heart attack tonight π€£π€£
From spilling their album project to attempting to cartwheel then spilling their comeback next year.
IN PARK BOM WE TRUST
#2NE1_WELCOMEBACKinJakarta#2NE1_WELCOMEBACKinJakartaDay2