ang mga fans ba ni kyler puro ba bata kc ang babata mag isip eh
kung ganyan kayo sana kasipag sa mga pag aaral niu bka may nagawa p kau para sa bayan 🤒🤕
what can we say?? luto tlga mga ganitong survival shows like just look up past evidences of pd 101, companies buying spots for their trainees lol, not surprised
kyler over vinci????? im still wheezing and ctfu. dream maker is so unserious. may it be in politics or in a survival show, this just shows that filipino voters settle for the worst possible option and overlook the ones with actual talent and skills
kyler over vinci????? im still wheezing and ctfu. dream maker is so unserious. may it be in politics or in a survival show, this just shows that filipino voters settle for the worst possible option and overlook the ones with actual talent and skills
THE MOST HATED DREAM CHASER BUT HE STILL GOING ON TOP, STAY HUMBLE KYLER. YOU DESERVE THE SPOT YOU HAVE RIGHT NOW, YOU WORK HARD FOR IT AND ALSO ORIONS WORK HARD FOR IT!💜💜💜JUST KEEP ON FIGHTING, WE GOT U🫶🏻
KYLERoad TO FINALE
#DreamMaker_KYLER#DreamMaker4thRanking
@banatao_lybarc@eurdyce_ mas maattitude si kyler pero nakapasok ⁉️ manood ka kasi ng episodes at makita mo na hanga sakanya mga members niya at humble siya
gwapo na may talent pa
#Jay-R sayang talaga
✨ACET AND UPCAT COVERAGE ✨
If I were to rank the Big 4 universities based on which one was the hardest and easiest for me, ACET would be second to most easiest (contrary to what I knew last year that it would be the second difficult exam) and