@kungyazfv hindi rin siya ang kinailangan mag aral at kumayod para makatapos at makaahon sa putanginang bansa na toh tapos gaganunin lang nila yung tao na para bang kawawang kawawa siya dahil lang sa isang post na yun para manira sila ng buhay grabe nakakagalit
kapag si heeseung sinabihan ng curse words damay pamilya niya okay lang ? pero kapag binalik sainyo mga pinagsasabi niyo sakanya, bawal? 🤣
you get to taste your own medicine. hindi naman yan mangyayari sakanya if she had an ounce of respect for heeseung KAHIT BILANG TAO NALANG
wow lololol evaneers and LHS are really made for each other. manipulative, bad-faith guilt trip at its finest. did LHS tell you he was d*ing soon or that he has terminal illness til this day? 😂 he is a perfectly healthy young man who stays up late playing games and eating a fuck ton of ramen 😂 fans questioning his premature departure is not an excuse for y'all to weaponize illnesses for sympathy. he made a business move for his own fucking sake. get a fucking grip and stop glorifying his selfishness 😂😂😂
stop using his past illness as a rebuttal to defend him when literally no one in the fd is making fun of him for it
him having had cancer doesn’t make what he did to his former members any less wrong
"money and fame and crowds it doesn't matter" ulollllllllllllllllll sadboi ng taon!!!!!! nakakatawa na lang talaga mga naniniwala pa sa pinagsasabi niyan e patunay naman departure niya sa group puro kaimbentuhan lang lumalabas sa bibig niyan
#ENHYPEN#JAY#JUNGWON#SUNOO#NI_KI#JAKE#SUNGHOON
Twitter, do your thing. A licensed medical healthcare worker actively making fun of and publicizing shame toward a cancer survivor is a gross violation of professional ethics. Someone who abuses their platform to degrade +
#ENHYPEN#JAY#JUNGWON#SUNOO#NI_KI#JAKE#SUNGHOON
Twitter, do your thing. A licensed medical healthcare worker actively making fun of and publicizing shame toward a cancer survivor is a gross violation of professional ethics. Someone who abuses their platform to degrade +