To my fellow jellies nga gusto na mo usad sa mekaya pero dili mabuhat, hello! ๐ itโs okay, greet greet lang ko cuz itโs been part of my habits na every month. I love em both anyways, keri ra ang sakit. Hey siri, play kung โdi rin lang ikaw! Oooooof
And ofc, bawal makalimot, HAPPY MIKHAIAH DAYYYY WOOOOO๐ฅณ๐ฅณโค๏ธโค๏ธโค๏ธโค๏ธโค๏ธ๐๐๐๐๐๐ฆ๐ถ. Bisag labo najud, I wonโt ever forget my roots no
Iโm in my dark ahh room now but I took a pic of the kitchen before I went upstairs(like 1am) and iz so vibey! (Actually warm LED lights jud na siya and naka on siya all night, every night, pero somehow dili ma capture sa cam ang pagka-comfy sa warmth of the LED:(((. )
Just found out same miโg watch ni mekalim HHAHAHAHAHAHAHA. I was proud of my watch choice before; now Iโm 10273% prouder of it๐. Although I admit that I chose it cause it had every feature that I looked for in a watch:
From Casio/Seiko(chose Casio)
Silver
Pink center
Slim/femme
was playing codm and decided to check aiahโs account. heathรฉr d worded 7 times ๐
si mikha nung 7 times na yun: ๐ง๐ฝโโ๏ธ๐ง๐ฝโโ๏ธ๐ง๐ฝโโ๏ธ๐ง๐ฝโโ๏ธ๐ง๐ฝโโ๏ธ๐ง๐ฝโโ๏ธ๐ง๐ฝโโ๏ธ
AHAHAHAHAHAHAHA gets ko naman siya
Ugh just love bini so much, ket nagdudurusa naโko sa pinaggagawa ko here, at least maganda pinapakinggan ko orahyt???? (Music, compilation, or si Menchielouh ra๐ฅฐ๐ฅฐ๐ฅฐ๐ฅฐ๐) LANGOYYY BOYYY LEZ GO FOR A SWIM
Itโs okay, pagsubok lang โto. THANK YOU sa #kindwords mga BEBE KWOAH. #READYFORTODAY#JOKE. KAYA TARA Langoy, boy, let's go for swim (swim)
Never been this deep (deep), we'll dive right in
Simoy, love on my skin
Never been this deep, so dive right in (yeah)๐
Langya, โdi na yata ako natutulog. Mapapa step out in my new bikini
Heads turning when they see me
Keeping it ocean breezy (yeah, yeah, yeah, yeah)
Might wanna binibini
Come over here and see me
Strut in my new bikini (yeah, yeah, yeah, yeah)