men ngeliat ini, terus waktu itu leo speechnya “dukung aku bukan suatu hal yang mudah”
I just knew that they knew how fcked up b2p era for leo. sangwon ngerasa lebih nervous sama ranking leo just tells me kalo dia tau banyak yang mau dia untuk debut sendiri dan mau dia pisah sama leo bahkan nyuruh untuk cari temen selain leo supaya gak deket ama dia lagi, this is not even about a ship.
i love ald1 so much and i have no doubt sh does too, but seriously seeing him diet and lose up to 10kg genuinely hurts my heart </3 i know they love their one and only maknae so much too, so i just hope they can be a little more mindful with the jokes they make about him
they’ve been making his weight a joke since day 1 & honestly i’ve never been okay with it 😭 also they keep calling sh by a nickname he doesn’t even like... then the fans started doing it too, sh even had to say that only ax is allowed to call him that but y’all dgaf anyway
and listen… i love ald1 so much. but the constant comments about sh’s weight since predebut have always put me off. i try to pass it off as friends having fun but seeing how much weight he’s lost in a few months is concerning and really makes me wish they would stop
jujur as shipper jongbi yg skrg jd shipper leowon gw merasakan perbedaan yg sangat amat super duper mega signifikan 😭🥀 selain banyak poltum, banyak jg yg belom melek sm kapal bxb gt jir di fandom enih trs kyk ngeshipnya masih pd sopan sopan walaupun sekali duakali post pvt sih
dulu ada deh author bbycentric yg sering nulis pekob bagus gt tp lama kelamaan ga aktif syit gw patah hati bgt soalnya bnrn SEJARANG ITU trs waktu itu nemu akun hjw/jhr ya lupa... itu agak bokpung sih, jd gw konsumsi walaupun gw gak ship2 amat.. saking gak ada asupan apa2 jirs💀