hindi aq nag qs kasi wala na aq pera guize omg 😭 wala na talaga sparks sa'kin collecting. i needed to focus on more important things. it's very sad and I've always taught myself to look for the beauty in it. to look in the beauty in the faces of the children and to be grateful.
enhypen sealed album giveaway !!
✹ 1 winner of dimension: answer
𓏔 mbf ; like and retweet this !!
𓏔 winner will shoulder the sf
𓏔 comment “ enhypen iconic ”
ends : apr 4 , anytime
just a reminder everyone I’ve been seeing multiple tweets ‘bout this and now nangyari sya sa friend q , please kung ayaw nyo or hindi nyo gusto yung packaging manahimik nalang siguro as long as safe naman yung item niyo kasi di po lahat afford yang aesthetic keme na yan
Hello.
I think this is our first time sharing something like this. I didn't want to make it a big deal because it is not that hefty of amount but this transaction, grabe na po.
All inquiries were answered, requests were granted and photos of the item were sent.
‼️ SELLER AWARENESS THREAD ‼️
hi ! posting this buyer of mine for awareness sa ibang sellers jan. this is why dapat laging nasa terms and conditions ng sellers ang NO UNBOXING VIDEO = NO REFUND. +
omg first time to try flash express !
pick up pov here u go !
kuya rider is v approachable and tinuturo talaga which is which ! in my case, may pouches silang binigay, and for the waybill they provide rin but hindi dala ni kuya yung baril niya 🤣 so siya nalang daw magdidikit +