@tcl_india
Apke call centre or service centre dono hi ghatiya hai me 4 din se call kar raha hu installation ke liye lekin koi reply nahi karta customer care wale bhi gumrah karte hai bahut hi ghatiya hai apka service sale ke baad
@tvsiqube Showroom is calling me to withdraw my complaint & admitting fault.
But they overcharged ₹5-7K per variant from many customers & gave no info on subsidy.
Won't withdraw till a Senior Officer calls & shares data of all extra bookings + refunds done. #tvsiqube
@tvsiqube asking me to withdraw my complaint and promising refund + no repeat.
But this is not just about me. During my inquiry I found many customers faced the same issue & were charged extra.
Please do a detailed inquiry and share how many people were affected & how much extra was take
@tvsiqube Sir supreme TVs accept price 1.78L instead of 1.80L as per I discussed about this matter but my point is there that if company price fix then why different customer different price quote
@tvsiqube Bcoz dealer quote me 180000 no any cashback and card benefit and another dealer quote 178000 and 1000 special discount net 177000 but I booked 180000 why is difference in price in same city 2 dealer
@tvsiqube Can you give me final price iqube 4.7 on road price with all mandatory and non mandatory accessories also tell me 1500 cash back show your website and also credit card HDFC cashback 5% how to book this benefit
@RailwaySeva Sir mene tdr file kiya lekin connecting train ka option nahi aa raha hai isliye aapse request hai ki is matter me aap kya help kar sakte hai abhi train 20:20 me Nagpur bata raha jo me train me abhi travel karta raha hu
@RailwaySeva Sir pls reply or some time late Duronto train now I check live status same time reaching train no 22906 19:49 and my train 19:50
If more delay then very big problem me or adjust ticket another train