EXO in Manila
Fan Project
Cheat Sheet!
If overwhelmed na kayo sa details or di pa kayo updated, share ko lang tong table na to.
Pinasimple ko lang para easy scan.
Pero if may time, visit nyo din yung link
π https://t.co/6Ijdodyhi5
Follow @ForEXO_mnl π
yeah no im srry but fuck him π first wearing a racist ass confederate flag shirt and now this shit??? what the fuck is wrong with him. claiming βbut he didnβt know!!!β is utter bullshit that is a grown ass man that lived in canada bffr rn trust heβs definitely aware of that shit
Lol. Let's be fair, guys. They aren't leaving mid-show or disrespecting exo; they just want to attend both concerts and support both groups. We are all fans naman, let's be kind and understand each other π₯Ή
SOBRANG DAMI PANG AVAILABLE SEATS!!! BUMILI NA KAYO!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
iKON FOUREVER TOUR in Manila
ποΈJuly 05 (Sunday) / 7PM
πSMX Convention Center
π« https://t.co/ou7qt1cz5gβ¦
#iKONinMANILA#iKON_FOUREVER_TOUR#iKON#μμ΄μ½
ππππππππ: πππ ππππππ - π ππ ππππ
πππ π: ππππ - πππππ πππ
πππ π: ππππππππ - π'π ππππ
Learn the songs and lend your voices to the chorus. Let every lyric become another thread that binds us together.
If youβve yet to leave your mark, now is the moment to stand beside the empire youβve helped build.
Main Donation Drive: https://t.co/0CxCNE2GBT
MOA Globe: https://t.co/U2RjuVBUG7
#EXhOrizonInManila
#μμ #EXO