Hello sa mga supporters ni Eian! This is the EIANATION OFFICIAL Fansclub of EIAN RANCES "Ang Striving Streamer ng Quezon". Please follow me for more updates for @EianRances thank you! 💫💙
#PBBKumunity1stNight#EianRances | @PBBabscbn
4 times in a row!
Maraming salamat sa lahat ng Team Eian at sa mga shippers na nakitweet sa amin ngayong araw. Trending ulit tayo fam 🙏🏻 Para sayo lahat ng ito Eian. We love you! ����💙
FRIghtNight WITH EIAN
#PBB10MrBen
KA-EIANATICS, WE TRENDED!
Congratulations Team Eian, Shippers and sa lahat ng naki-tweet sa amin!
‘FRIghtNight WITH EIAN’ peaked at 15th spot nationwide with more than 4.0K tweets! Thank you for joining us in our twitter party tonight, fam! 💙
#EianRances | @EianRances
Mga ka-hotdog este ka-eian! Nakapasok tayo so let's fresh twweeeeeeeeet pa! I love you mahal ko din kayo katulad ng love ko sa bb ko char hahah! Happy na naman admin nyo hahaha
FRIghting EIAN
OUR TWITTER PARTY OFFICIALLY STARTS NOW!
Official tagline:
FRIghting EIAN
Reminders:
-No Emojis, Symbols & Digits
-No Double Tagging
-Minimum of three words per tweet
-Engage to all BIG accounts
Tweet • Retweet • Quote • Reply
#EianRances | @EianRances
KA-EIANATICS, WE TRENDED!
Congratulations to us: Team AlEian, Team Eian & Team Alexa!
‘AlEian LaunchingDay’ peaked at 16th spot nationwide with more than 4k tweets! Thank you for joining us in our twitter party tonight, fam! 💙
#EianRances | @EianRances
[📣] Announcement
Ka-Eianatics!
If there is no twitter party, please do use our default tagline #EianRances | @EianRances
Use it if you are going to post about updates of Eian Rances. Spread some love 💙
#EianRances | @EianRances