I mean I’m all for my girlie, Ahtisa Manalo, pero paano naman kung may ganitong Chelsea Fernandez na kalaban?!
LOOK AT THAT FACE CARD!!!
#MUPH2025#MissUniversePhilippines2025
[trending] Dee Hsu’s agent confirms the passing of #BarbieHsu, stating that she contracted influenza during a trip to Japan and developed pneumonia and has unfortunately passed away at the age of 48. 🕯️
IT’S ALL OVER, AGENTS ⚫⚪🔴
4-2 vs @echophilippines!
After eight long weeks of regular season battles and a gruelling 3-day playoffs run.
WE ARE YOUR MPL S10 CHAMPIONS 🏆
#ReclaimedTheCrown | #MPLPH#BreakTheCode
si otin g lang pala makakatulong sa aking shopee addiction 🥹 salamat otin g! your existence has broken the curse and freed my soul 👹 i’ll never have to use shopee again 🫶🏼
Caught Vice Ganda on Showtime today citing the entire preamble of the Philippine Constitution, and the different article heading sections from I to IX. Bigla akong nahiya bilang Pilipino.
hi so bago ako matulog magsasalita ako.
hello miss NICOLE CALUAG, opo ako po yung nag comment sa tiktok post niya at ako rin yung nireplyan niya. why i am doing this? kasi napeste ako ng fans niya. first, wala akong intensyon na mangbully.