"i hope you guys keep supporting us and stay happy"
back then the only thing enhypen asked was support and i'll never regret supporting and loving them even more from the start, im so proud of you my enhypen🥹 thank you for being so strong since day 1 🫂
You should be thankful that EN are honest and blunt with you. Because they trust you are capable to understand, regardless of how you may feel about it.
Them setting boundaries so early is the reason why we're able to do that well this cb btw. They really managed to refocus us
ENGENEs, let's get back to streaming. We have a strong competition. Our daily views are less than theirs. The only way to gain more music show points is to stream & vote
Please go stream the MV:
https://t.co/ZatqLGRe4x
Don't forget to stream on Spotify
#ENHYPEN#BloodyParadise
Remember when ENHYPEN only had 5-digital points? 😭 Now we’re looking at 4,612 ❤️🔥
What a journey. We’ve witnessed the struggles but kept pushing. And now we’re finally seeing all the results 🥹
This comeback has really shown us just how far we can go when we refuse to give up‼️
ENGENEs, please use your energy and time to stream #BloodyParadise. We need to increase our MV views, Spotify streams, Apple Music streams, and start preparing our Mnet accounts for pre-voting.
We have a chance to give them their FIRST triple crown so let's focus on that!
Guys i need to see more people talking about how our spotify streams dropped by a lot and that we should be encouraging more people to stream right now!!! We should protect our place in the charts!!!! 😭🙏🏻🙏🏻
JAKE has been nominated for K-Wave Popularity Award at 2026 KGMA. This award is 100% voting (50% 1st vote; 50% Final vote).
📅 1st vote ends on September 12th
🔗:https://t.co/RfjFc49Urt
aduh... mereka sempat tertekan gitu ya ternyata dibalik mereka sering pede bilang ini bakaln sukses, in reality, they did this full of overthinking awalnya... 😭🥺
jungwon disini bilang kalo awal bloody paradise pre release itu member kepikiran soalnya reaction orang orang tuh kayak kepecah gitu, ada yang suka... ada yang responsnya ga suka ... jadi member tuh kepikiran bgt "ini oke ngga ya...." terus at the end mereka mikir kek ah yaudahlah kita nikmatin aja ini sama sama. tapi surprisingly malah jadi career high nya enhypen dan sukses banget, makanya member tuh agak kaget, dan ngerasa ini tuh ajaib bgt
HUEHEUEUEHEUEHEUEHE😭😭😭🥹🥹🥹🥺🥺🥺🥺🫳🏻🫳🏻🫳🏻🫳🏻
enhypen’s 6th formation anniversary is the week after!! wouldn’t it be nice to give them a triple crown to celebrate today’s enhypen? please spread the tasks and the pre-vote schedule on all platforms!! our goal is a triple crown👑👑👑