Two bottles = a skin story worth sharing ✨
From acne and dullness skin to flawless skin, #NiacintellaEssence is here to transform your skin for the better. 💚
Your skin-saviour is almost here! Stay tuned Pastellians 💚🕊️
#PastelSkincare#skinbesT
Lurvee my skin noww 🥰🌟
Sekarang busy & penat, nak pakai skincare pon malas so basic skincare routine mmg the best ✅ Yang penting kena juga double cleansing at least 2 hari sekali💖
Btw products kat bawah available at my shop hehehehehe sy tokey sy juga habiskn stock🫣😋
I dah guna serum from @Ethereal_HQ since 2020. Skin I memang jarang naik jerawat sebab ada 0.1% Tea Tree Oil untuk prevent acne. So if you guys target nak reduce acne, acne scars and dark spots, you must get the Absolute Serum. Harga RM47 je untuk 30ml 🙌🏻