the indonesian tendency to use abbreviations needs to be studied… wdym “ex aku yang avo ninggalin aku—“ mantan lu alpukat? avoskin? kenapa mengetik seakan-akan kita di zaman esia Rp1/karakter
not an AI enabler but isn't this the example of correct use of AI? as a tool for app/website development?
pls cmiiw, i am no expert in this field but this is different right from generating image/video/music/and other creative product
memang bisa dipakai during special occasion but still, dia harusnya yang paling tau apa yang aku suka, what i'm passionate for, what's on my wishlist...
it's not a bad gift but for a bday?
in that moment i do not feel seen 🥲
lowkey felt the same sadness, when my boyfriend got me a buttonscarves hijab as a birthday present karena menurut dia cantik & precious
aku daily ngga pakai hijab 😔
[intermission]
ketiga saudara ini selfish in their own way, ya mungkin karena kurangnya interaksi sama actual people. encounter mereka sama heather is actually doing them more favors than they realized.
thank you heather for being the angel that you are 😭🤍