Mencintai Juve seperti mencintai Anak
Udah di fase "no judgment, only support"
+ Gmn nak mainnya hari ini?
- gagal menang :(
+ Yawda gpp, masih ada pertandingan selanjutnya.. coba lagi ya
🙏
2022-23 for Juventus:
- Chiesa injury
- Pogba extortion case
- Pogba season ending injury
- Plusvalenza case
- Dreadful football
- Board resigns
- Points docked
- Points returned
- Worst CL season in recent memory
- Points docked again
- Finish 3rd but actually finish 7th
- Bullied out of SuperLeague
- Kicked out of Europe for one season
- Pogba doping allegations
- Pogba counter analysis positive
- Bonucci sues club
- Fagioli betting scandal
😂
Juve kalo kena kasus: “Emang dasar tim sampah, kena kasus mulu ada aja masalahnya”
Juve kalo bebas dari kasus: “Emang dasar klub mafia, anak kesayangan FIGC.”
Goblog lah jalan pikirannya. 😂
Racist chants against Cuadrado last night at the Olimpico. Even the speaker of the stadium had to intervene to ask the usual ignorant to stop. If you didn’t hear much about this don’t worry… it’s sad to say but Cuadrado doesn’t have the same PR as Lukaku and Lazio is not Juventus for the media. 🤦🏻♂️
Curva Sud 1st level will be closed against Napoli (!). Another exemplary punishment for Juve, and once again only for Juve. Thousands of well-behaved fans pay for the stupidity of others. More and more disgusted by this unequal treatment and this polluted calcio environment.
Kalo iphone sering penuh memorinya, pencet volume up sekali, volume down sekali, terus tombol off (kanan) dipencet lama. Kl keluar power off, cuekin aja sampe mati terus ke restart sendiri. Abisitu check deh, pasti berkurang banyak banget di memorinya.. 😊 you're welcome 🫰🏻