@Salzbuvg AH… I think I’m gonna burst into tears… I can’t do this… I want my family back… 💔 I love Kittyz too! And bbangsaz. 🍞 You know what, I’ve been listening to Right Now lately! But my all time favorite are ETA, How Sweet, and Supernatural! I can’t choose one!
@lesbyian Damn aku kegocek. 😭 Mau bilang Thai, tapi kok namanya kayak orang China dan looksnya douyin banget… MAU NONTON! Di YouTube ada kah? Seru nggak Aru?
i love Gojo Satoru so much like if someone asked me to choose between five million dollars or meeting Gojo Satoru, i would choose five million dollars but i really love him so much
@devilruse Aww, thank you! I really hope so. 🥹 You must have the purest heart of them all because you go to sleep so early! Actually, I’m still deciding between The Mentalist and The Truman Show. Have you watched either of them?
@devilruse Jadi sebenernya mata kamu tinggal 5 watt ya? That’s very kind of you 🥹 But I’d rather be alone than disrupt your sleep schedule. Besides, I think I’m going to sleep soon anyway. I’ll just watch a movie! I’m sure I’ll probably end up falling asleep halfway through.
@daaabebe AKU JUGA. Bisa pesen online nggak? HAHAHA JANGAN MAU!!! DIA RIWEUH. 😭 Nanti lewat aku aja kalo mau nyoba matchanya! (gatekeep Bebe). BENER… Kayak asal ada aja gitu??? Masa sama matcha saset gitu enakan matcha saset… And the price is also very expensive? For no reason???
@munvess No one deserves to be treated like that. I’m so sorry to hear that… :( Menurutku bukan kamu yang nggak menarik, tapi kayaknya emang ada ketidakcocokan cuman cara komunikasi mereka jelek, jadinya asal main tinggal. Semoga kedepannya dipertemukan dengan yang cocok ya sender! 🍀
@furtonate Coba nonton Love Untangled! Ini romance dan ada slight comedy. Filmnya ringan karna gemes banget, ceritanya tentang problematika khas anak SMA yang lagi kasmaran! :3