‼️Urgent Commission Skeb 4 Slots‼️
[Rt and Like will be appreciated]
🚨
Hello guys, I'm opening urgent commission to pay my tuition fee that due 24th August, Im kinda short on money because my laptop went broken and i had to use my savings for it
Open for IDR and International
“I’m gonna draw a rendered illustration!”
> draws a sketch that will forever stay a WIP
“I’m gonna doodle a bit!”
> ends up getting carried away and draws a full blown rendered illustration
@xxvcup@tpbfsrditb25 buat laptop bakal lebih kepake setelah penjurusan jd mungkin kamu bisa nabung duluu, kalo semester 1 pake tab atau hp aja cukup sih kalo akuu 😋 tp buat laptop jujur bakal menguras kantong karena biasanya butuh spek gahar 😭 kebanyakan temenku pake lenovo loq/legion
Lohhh kan emang bener. Seniman itu individu yang punya bakat seni, mereka menciptakan, sedangkan AI nyuri data para seniman. Ya gue ga terima lah para seniman yang bisa bertahun/tahun bikin sebuah karya disamain sama orang yang ngakunya bikin karya modal mesin
[LIKE & RT ARE APPRECIATE]
⊹₊⟡ COMMISSION OPEN ⊹₊⟡
Halo semuanyaa, aku buka commission buat local only!
DM me if you're interested or if you have any question🤗
#opencommission#commissionopen#artidn#zonakaryaid