So yeah, aku tak tahu lagi apa akan jadi dekat barang aku but I pray to God that my parcel will arrive safely. I still have hope in J&T even if it's lessen. For your information, I stayed at Shah Alam for 6 months and pindah Puchong awal tahun ni but still area Petaling.
We see you, and we’re loving the excitement! Can’t wait to show you what else we’ve got cooking up, but in the meantime, here are a couple more shots from our #GalaxyxBTS hard drive. @BTS_twt
Learn more: https://t.co/cOAe6mcvtC
I need someone to guide me. Not treating me like trash. It hurts so badly. No one understands what I'm going through. You don't feel what I feel. You guys never feel alone like I did n when you guys separate for awhile, you guys already whining. Try putting yourself in my shoes
Jangan tanya kenapa aku berubah macam orang takde pegangan iman. What do you expect me to do when orang yang aku percaya 100% treat aku macam ni? Tak nak betul kan salah silap aku. Tak nak tegur apa yang aku buat tu salah. Lagi menjauhkan diri daripada aku. Aku terasa sangat.
I really hate Apple because lots of my fav mangas has been taken off from many websites. I am supposed to be happy that they were licensed but worse case is they only release on app for ios and its really expensive for each chapters. Die!
What's the point of ambil hati orang bila orang di sekeliling I keep crushing my dignity and pride? No, not only those but actually all of me, in and out. Yea, keep going, break me until there's nothing left to break.
Fuck you people. I spend too much on you guys but never once you guys buat yang sama dekat I. You guys mintak itu ini, I bagi macam lembu dicucuk hidung but when it come to me, you guys tak pernah treat I macam tu. I terasa sangat dengan perangai y'all. Next time sila mampus.
I seriously don't like my cousin. Sometimes she act like she's better than me. Who are you kidding, sis? You are no better and honestly stop copying other people because you sucks.