@PKEnt_ID please yang war membership harus masukin kode membershipnya dulu baru dapet antrian biar kayak war fanmeeting top. awas aja yang gak punya membership tapi bisa antri
🚨 INKIGAYO PRE-VOTING IS NOW OPEN! 🚨
Let’s vote for BiiiG — BIGBANG on LiNC!
🗓️ Aug 31, 12PM KST – Sep 4, 11:59PM KST
🗳️ MAX 10 VOTES per account/day
🔗https://t.co/ARvO33OLZ3
Prepare your Fan Points & Gems and let’s give BiiiG our full support! 🔥
VOTE NOW & SHARE!
#BIGBANG #BiiiG #BIGBANG_BiiiG
@YG_GlobalVIP
🚨 VIPs, today’s priorities for BIGBANG “BiiiG”!
🗳️ VOTE NOW
• M COUNTDOWN — Mnet Plus
🔗https://t.co/CvnVc9LRZo
• SHOW CHAMPION — Idol Champ
🔗https://t.co/9YquSiKML5
⏰ BE READY TO VOTE
• MUSIC BANK — COOGOONG
• Starts TODAY at 3PM KST
🔥 INKIGAYO LIVE VOTING TODAY
• HIGHER — 3:20PM KST if BIGBANG is nominated in the Top 3
▶️ Keep streaming the official “BiiiG��� MV — tracking ends TODAY, Aug 30!
🔗https://t.co/WkjTXVLPV7
#BIGBANG #BiiiG #빅뱅 @YG_GlobalVIP
BIGBANG 2026-2027 WORLD TOUR < XX : COSMOS > IN JAKARTA
🌐 Jakarta
📅 16 January 2027 (Sat)
📍 Jakarta International Stadium
🔗 https://t.co/Ju15wllkYz
🎟️ BIGBANG V.I.P MEMBERSHIP REGISTRATION
7 Sept (Mon), 9AM – 11 Sept (Fri), 11:59PM (Jakarta local time)
🎟️ BIGBANG V.I.P MEMBERSHIP PRESALE
17 Sept (Thu), 10AM to 11:59PM (Jakarta local time)
🎟️ BCA PRESALE
18 Sept (Fri), 10AM to 11:59PM (Jakarta local time)
🎟️ INDOSAT PRESALE
19 Sept (Sat), 10AM to 11:59PM (Jakarta local time)
🎟️ GENERAL ON SALE
20 Sept (Sun), 10AM WIB (Jakarta local time) onwards
#BIGBANG #COSMOS_WORLD_TOUR #COSMOS_WORLD_TOUR_IN_JAKARTA #BIGBANG_IS_BACK #20thAnniversary #YG #PKEntertainment #AEGPresentsAsia
ini yg mau naik haji apa anjir tiket vip bigbang gak ngotak banget setan padahal gue udah berharap harganya gak jauh beda sama grup lain yang dibawa pk
Again I'm reaching out for people that still don't have any voting app installed:
- HIGHER
- Mnet Plus
- LiNC
- Muniverse
- Mubeat
- IdolChamp
Log in everyday (KST) and collect everything you can.
Current ongoing voting BELOW⬇️
gue ngerasa comebacknya bigbang gak terorganisir gd kemarin deh. waktu gd ada grup melon, voting, streaming dll, ini bigbang gak ada grupnya atau gue gak tau ya kek effort sendiri sendiri aja gitu