Happy 4th Anniversary to us our BLOOMS❤️❤️❤️ It’s crazy to think that we’ve gone this far and we couldn’t have done it without your love and support. I know you’ve heard these words over and over again but it’s the truth. Alam kong hindi madali maging bloom, so let’s just enjoy the moment and share it with our friends and family❤️🩹
happy 4th anniversary to us <“3
sharing with u all the first sunset photo i took this year — so glad that we always see a serene sunset that’ll embrace us at the end of the day.
thank you so much blooms for everything. your love is incomparable & never ko pang na-feel ‘to sa kahit sino man. this type of love na kayo lang makapag-bibigay. personally, i kept on receiving SO MUCH love. sobra akong grateful dun that’s why i am OVERFLOWING. my cup of love is OVERFLOWING. kaya hindi rin ako nauubos. kaya hindi ako takot magbigay :”)
can’t wait to see you ALL soon, you all mean so much to me. maraming salamat sa pagmamahal, we will always be here. i will always be here. i love you blooms - maloi :”)
#BINI
Happy 4th Anniversary Blooms! Thank you for showing up kahit wala kami dyan in person🥺 we’re very very blessed to have all of you and I’m so proud of how far we’ve come🫶🏻 I really hope we can continue to inspire one another Blooms! At sana samahan nyo kami forever🥺 Bawi kami pag-uwi namin okayyy!🥰 WE LOVE YOU ALL!!!❤️
mikha: it is our last song
blooms: awww
mikha: aargghh i know
(si sheena ginaya si mikha tapos tumalikod pinakita kay maloi nag-alden pose pa)
mikha: what did you do? hihihi
sobrang cute talaga ng mikhshee guys ang soft ni mikhs kay shee