Hi semua,
Ni latest service available from me.
βοΈBaca betul betul before you dm me.
βοΈJangan tanya soalan yang nonsense or else I wont reply to any of that!
More inquiry, do dm me.
Note: I akan share my selfie (view once) once you lock the date and time dengan I. Please jangan ss
β If amik cuddle slot u bole handjob i ke sambil pandang i
π¬ of course la boleh, tapi handjob je la bukan benda lain. nnti dari gf material bertukar jadi mak ngah hahahaha #tellonym https://t.co/5keLfBYwIG
β iβd like some roleplay ideas for cuddle slots. All according to your rules. Extra payment or same?
π¬ walk me the idea first then i'll let you know the price #tellonym https://t.co/qTlOpBBrXF
β how do you discover femdom, why you into it and what satisfy you the most from it?
π¬ 1. I do have general knowledge in it, but someone introduced me to get into deep
2. power and satisfaction #tellonym https://t.co/crWHnfUUpC
Booked her cuddle slot. 10/10 no cap. She's beautiful, outstanding communication, clean person, her smell wow. Tbh, she's a hot genuis type of girl β€οΈ top notch.
β Badan u cantik betul like hour glass body shape. I quite drooling tengok
π¬ masheh puji, quite drooling je ke ni hahahaha #tellonym https://t.co/9pK7ZoI7mv