eoseo wa chingu! 🤗
this account is solely created to retweet/share feedbacks for seoul street ☺️
please don’t forget to add the hashtag #fromseoulstreetph and tag our main account @seoulstph on your posts!
sent with love,
seoul street 💖
tysm po @seoulstph, I already received them last friday but I only had the time to unbox this night. the albums arrived safely. even tho it took a long time to be shipped, it was worth the wait 😩🤟 super great pulls, I love and appreciate the freebies ☺️<3 #fromseoulstreetph
thank you for bringing them home, @seoulstph!! secured ang packaging and cute din ng mga freebies~ so happy with my pulls din. heejake magnet 🥰
#fromseoulstreetph
HII, @seoulstph weverse pobs finally arrived, though medyo matagal ang shipping, pero its fine as long as inuwian hshsh. Super secure rin ng pagpapack and maayos yung mga forms during pre-order, pag-email, way of shipping, etc. #fromseoulstreetph#hiraethpurchases
⨾ . . . 🛒 #mailfor624hauls
𖥻 @seoulstph#fromseoulstreetph 𖥻
second time ordering from u and always nice ang transaction, thank u so much for bringing jayki home and also sa super secured na packaging and also the freebie, until next budol po ulit! 💙
- 📩
D:D albums finally arrived! tysm @seoulstph for the another successful transaction w Enha ^^ ur shop never disappoints po, thank u for the lots of freebies although hindi siya kasama sa pic., so hapiiiii w my pullsssss 😭❤️until next time!
#fromseoulstreetph
#fromseoulstreetph
My album finally arrived! Thank you so much @seoulstph for the smooth transaction, ang bilis dumating sakin! wala ding damaged. Uwing uwi sunghoon grabe! sksksksshzhjx
confirmed jake magnet na nga po ako AND MY BIASES CAME HOME AND JAY SANDO UMUWI DIN pano ba yan nagmumukha na kong mayabang neto hays
thank you @seoulstph for my d:d albums and for the free sunoo pc!! <3 #fromseoulstreetph
Masyado na siguro akong busy hahaha I totally forgot na magpost! Maraming salamat ulit @seoulstph ganda ng pulls and inuwian talaga ako ni sunoo! Grabe din sa official freebies! More budols and budolers sa inyo accnt #fromseoulstreetph
my d:d set is home!! thank you @seoulstph for packing them safely <3 ang gaganda ng pulls ko so much and inuwian rin ako ni sunoo 😭😭😭
can’t wait for the next albums from u!! thank you again and stay safe ❤️
#fromseoulstreetph
Speed lang☺️Thank you po for these items☺️ First time to buy at @seoulstph . The seller is so nice and very accommodating..Sa uulitin😉💜 #fromseoulstreetph
#fromseoulstreetph Thank you so much @seoulstph !Ang ganda ng pulls ko huhuhu. Diko man napull Jay braso pero napull ko naman Applewon. I didn't expect na uuwi si Jay! Thank you for the freebies, ang cute, and sa freebie na pc (idk if it's official) and for packing it very well<3
@seoulstph
Super duper thank you po sa napaka secure na packaging 🥺❤ and saktong sakto rin po yung dating niya kasi nag babalak ako na mag break down ngayon pero napawi dahil tumawag si kuyang rider HAHAHAHAHAHA.
THANK YOU SO MUCH DIN PO SA FREEBIES🥰❤
#SSTPH_finallyhome
super smooth transaction with @seoulstph ❤️❤️ kaninang tanghali lang ako nagavail then nadeliver na agad tonightt. super love ng pamangkin koo and yung isang version binalot na ulit namin ng bwrap kasi ireregalo pa namin hahaha🤣 super thank you poo @seoulstph#SSTPH_finallyhome