My grandfather asked me after finale ...
Rahul jeet Gaye ??
I said No ๐
Rubina jeet gyi
My grandfather's reaction like : woh kaise jeet gyi ? kuch karti toh thi nahi ๐คฃ๐คฃ
And the way me and my cousins laughed after hearing this is hilarious ๐คฃ
DISHUL DINNER DATE
The only thing chubina did on this show was bringing her divorce drama like itโs some daily soap thing and eating apples and oranges bloody useless contestant! Do not let someone undeserving like her win it will be a shame #bb14#ChubinaDilaYUCK#biggboss14
Shame on bb14 itโs finally week and still sidnaaz from last season is trending at no: 7 shows wht a flop season this was wth flop contestants like rubinav #1YearOfSidNaaz Reunion #BB14
Honestly I disagree ke Abhinav Shukla didnt do anything except eating Apple & Santra
bitching, Aag lagana etc things are also important in this show & Saman #Abhinav to kya kahe he broke all previous records of bitching etc also even ๐
#RahulVaidya#EijazKhan#BiggBoss14#BB14
How nalli and her husband make me feel fake and scripted. The nalla left the house last week and is back his wife canโt even give anything to this show so he comes to support her again ๐คฃ๐คฃ๐คฃ๐คฃ chubina journey is worse than rashmi from last season #bb14#biggboss14#RubinaDilaikk
#BB14 is n entertainment show imagine if rubi wins she has called herself entertainment per dhabba ...... I rest my case .... most undeserving contestant in the history of BB ....#RAHULVAIDYAFORTHEWIN
Rahul in the whole radio segment ๐ The selection of songs, the clarity in his thoughts and words, the amount of positivityโค๏ธ So clear about everything and all hearts as always. Amd his voice๐ญ๐ฅบโค๏ธ
#RahulVaidya#RKVians#bb14
Nalla Shukla really has no shame๐๐ After enjoying paid couple vacation for 5 months n being thrown out for not giving content, he's gone back again. He celebrated every damn occasion with her inside n channel called him back for V-Day? Talk abt blatant bias.
#RahulVaidya#bb14
Promo
Itne din sath the, tab start to end sirf bitching planning ke siva kuch nahi kiya iss Pati Patni ne
Aur ab 2din alag nahi huye, to Pyar umad raha hai like kabke bichhde hum Aaj mile, Lol
So fake scripted, uff give us break now ๐ด
#RahulVaidya#EijazKhan#BiggBoss14#BB14