Girl, trenta ka na, u already know wat's right & wrong. ur life is not ours to decide for you. u can love whoever u want, buhay mo yan. walang perpekto sa mundo, lahat tau nagkakamali, lahat tau minsan nagiging tanga pagdating sa pag-ibig. pero sana, be mindful of the bigger picture. ur boyfriend is a mayor w/a questionable background, (sabi ng 2nd fandom mo 😂) it's inevitable na madadamay ka sa politics whether u like it or not. That's a different responsibility altogether, not just for urself, but for the people who might be affected.
we're not here to control ur choices, but to remind u that some decisions come with consequences beyond personal feelings 🙂 sana, don't involve urself in politics just bcoz ur boyfriend is a mayor. u don't need to carry that responsibility for him. Let him stand on his own & defend himself. hnd lahat kailangang saluhin, lalo na kung may sarili syang posisyon at pananagutan. Mahal ka namin, and we trust you! 🫶😘
The wait is over. SHE IS BACK AND READY 👑
The Asia’s Superstar, Kathryn Bernardo is now ready for her grandest comeback with Dreamscape Entertainment.
COMING SOON! 💜
#KathrynBernardo#DreamscapePH
Kathryn Bernardo never talked ill about her break up with her ex. Hindi nagvlog. Hindi nagdrama. Hindi naglabas ng ikakatapos ng career ng ex jowa niya. She just simply unfollowed him. Unfollowed people who is no longer part of her life. Nagcleanse ng circle. The moved on.
Di ko na kilala mga tao sa timeline ko, last year lng puro kathden dito ngayon mga newest pbb loveteams na nababasa ko ..kainggit kayo mga teh, may new ship ulit kayo 🥺 ako never na talaga sa mga labtim na yan 😂
Puro fans ni Alden yung icon nila pero bakit puro si Kathryn topic nila? 😅 oh well. Hindi na ako nagulat, nung issue palang ni Kath yung iba sakanila yung nagkakalat sa reddit. Goodluck people! ☺️
this is what i'm telling na they'll drop Kath anytime once hindi masunod 'yung gusto nila
these alden fans, mga babae pa naman, they'll do everything to put a woman down for a man 🥴 it's not Kath's fault na hindi nasunod ang mga ka deluluhan nila
it’s so easy for them to vilify women noh? all of these shits because she refused to have a romantic relationship with their idol. totoo ngang kawawa mga nagiging partner ng idol niyo sainyo.
oh edi lumabas din tunay na ugali na kilig lng habol niyo 😝 kathryn doesnt owe any of you anything, not even to that golden boy youre protecting. kayo kayo lng nmn nagpapaniwala sa mga sarili niyo tas pag binasag balik kay kathryn gaga ampota
For i there conclude, perhaps kathryn decision is and a right thing to do. Pairing with the guy with these kind of fans is a totally yikes, given this is the second time this happened with the same guy.
#KathrynBernardo
Y’all really slutshamed her to death for nothing because she’s single LMAOOO 😭
Imagine being disappointed for the fake scenarios and versions of her you made up in your delusional minds 😭😭😭
Ngayon ko lang nahimay ang mga reddit (hate) posts about her, and most commenters at OPs pala ay members ng KathDen Shippers subreddit na naging bashers ni K dahil wala ng kilig. Ewww 🥴