bring yall issues to social media, nomatter what we are into it about why are you talking shit about me on socials and then expecting for us to be friends again. that's crazy work
Hindi ko alam kung bakit may mga tao na kung magmessage, hindi pa isama 'yung context. Bigla bigla na lang magssend ng "Ma'am" or "Sir" lang.
Ano yorn? Ikaw pa ang magtatanong kung ano ang kailangan nila? Hahahah.
fRPhs!!
These are the gdrive links of phle references, modules, undergrad transes, pdf books, etc (posted here in studytwt) that I have collected so far. Inisa ko nalang para di na ako mahirapan maghanap isa-isa.
Rt or save for later!!
#studytwt#frph#rph
Senator JV Ejercito has named the pharmaceutical company in cahoots with doctors to prescribe their medicines in a modus allegedly worse than the Pharmally scam.
Ejercito was referring to Bell-Kenz Pharma Inc., apparently the subject of Philippine STAR columnist Alex Magno’s April 20 column about a firm allegedly giving plane tickets and luxury cars and watches to doctors who meet their quota of prescribing the medicines manufactured by the firm. @jvejercito
https://t.co/64O7U2w4mB
Para sa mga kakapasa lang ng boards, ‘wag mapressure sa iba 🥺 kung yung iba ay nag-aapply na for work, nagpeprepare for med or other exams ❌ WAG NA WAG KAYO MAPRESSURE! Deserve nyo ng PAHINGA. Mahirap ma-burnout. Kung kailangan nyo ng rest — REST! Oki?
PAPASA AKO ✨ PAPASA AKO ✨ PAPASA AKO ✨ PAPASA AKO ✨ PAPASA AKO ✨ PAPASA AKO ✨ PAPASA AKO ✨ PAPASA AKO ✨ PAPASA AKO ✨ PAPASA AKO ✨ PAPASA AKO ✨ PAPASA AKO ✨ PAPASA AKO ✨ PAPASA AKO ✨ PAPASA AKO ✨ PAPASA AKO ✨ PAPASA AKO ✨ PAPASA AKO ✨ PAPASA AKO ✨ PAPASA AKO ✨
to fRPh,
don’t always rely on what people tell u are “BE questions”. they won’t always appear, and that’s okay. just keep studying the rationale for the last few weeks, do practice questions, time yourself, and release all anxieties before the phle day :D
you got this !