i’m looking for fwen or te man buat yapping!! btw i’m F20+, aku suka kucing, indomie soto + telor.
So… let’s be friends wimme?? say hi or drop tmi hari ini ya nanti aku polow xixi :3
sender lagi cape banget need someone to talk to grow yaa looking for moots juga kalau ada.. im 28 y.o stay di jakarta and corporate anw so ya smoga ada yang cocok
F27 jkt here, looking for a friend to collect little conversations with. from “lagi apa?” to random “do you ever think about…” questions, terus ujung ujungnya yapping. tmi, daily complaints, random thoughts. leave your trace, i’ll hit you asap
Hi, ACF, petite hijabi, 30. 155cm/51kg. Jakarta-based. wear hijab daily, both at work and in everyday life. Looking for a genuine, long-term partner. no transactional stuff. Straight to the point: It's been a long time since "my last time"... so maybe you could help me
F26 here, aku cari temen chat, call or hangout, partner for grow up together, education oriented, dan ga yang terlalu menggatal everyday cari mutualan ga jelas, sedikit d*rty bonus, prefer yang suka bbw, pastiin akun kamu bisa di dm ya, see u ✨
I'm 25yo stay at Sukabumi, looking for a new face bcs my timeline has been so quiet lately.
I'm looking for someone who actually love to interact with me! Just drop your TMI and I'll hit you up!
Kiranya ada yang mau berkawan dengan saya yang energinya lumayan terkuras karena setiap harinya dibantai pekerjaan? Tolong tinggalkan jejak apapun, secepatnya saya sambangi. ���