〘 One week, Seven one-shots 〙
Since freshman year is fast approaching, I'll be releasing the one-shots I wrote this year. These contain the first half of Ken's ships — KenTell and SeKen! I'll work on the second half in the near future hehe 💙
Lineup below:
#KENTELL#SEKEN
kinilig naman ako sa “our” 🥺 HAHAHAHA rooting for our future journalist din! always. alam kong alam mo yan <3
thank you din sa friendship at sa mga advice na binigay mo. It’s so comforting to know na may ate akong matatakbuhan dito. Happy new year! 🤍
@getittogether26@SB19Official gandang bungad naman HAHAHAHA! Ateee anubaaa, syempre babasahin at rereplyan ko yun kasi galing sayo 🥺
I keep winning din kasi nandiyan ka palagi. THANK YOUUU <33
@SB19Official#SB19
@getittogether26 Awwe, teka ang bigat naman nito. I might just treasure these words forever 🥺
I’ve met a lot of readers like you on tumblr. You do share the same wisdom, and it truly astounds me.
And I agree, words are indeed powerful. Take yours for example.
Laham po kita! 🥺
@getittogether26 halaaa naapektuhan din po pala kayo :( glad u got to save your medical notes! I’ll definitely be holding onto mine from now on 🤧
Thank you so much! Experience really does lead you to good things <3
si ate jas yung una akong nakausap dito nung 2020. Like yung legit chika of all sorts HAHAHAHA. Siya rin yung nagturo sa akin when it comes to resting and finding breathing space. Siya rin nag push sa akin when I first doubted my skills.
Support HER, too, bc she’s worth it ❤️✨