Recap 2023 : Year ended on a good Note.
May this new year 2024 bring us peace of mind, renewed hope, opportunities and more amazing new places to explore.
Dabbulu lekapothe first book cheskovadam endhuku ride ?
Sare dabbulu lev evarnaina frnds or parents ni adigi ivvochu ga
Sare adhi possible avvale okay
Atleast number ichesi inthasepatlo nenu pampista money ante saripoyedhi ga anthe gani cheyyani thappu ki ila blame cheyyadam chala thappu 🙏🏻
Malli last ki daddy a rapido guy is misbehaving with me anta 😡
ZARA bag. iPhone. Western dressing.
But won't pay a ₹100 Rapido fare.
Abuses the rider.
Then claim a fake harassment.
Respect to rapido rider for staying calm and recording everything.
A Rapido rider in Hyderabad chased a woman who allegedly skipped the fare, abused him & threatened fake harassment. He calmly recorded & asked her to head to the police station.
A #Rapido rider chases a woman in #Hyderabad and demanded her to come to #Police Station after she allegedly didn’t pay him money, abused him & later threatened with alleged fake harassment.
Rider calmly questioned her actions while recording the video.
@Fukkard IPL is already boring with flat tracks pitches where every team score 200+ and chase it. There is no thrill left and it's become a rich people game where tickets are also being sold in black.
@SafariArun9@Balunai65364539@narendramodi You r a fool man. Bjp main agenda is staying in power at the center as long as possible. They will do whatever they can to achieve that in one or other way. Do u think they gv a shit about our 5 south states? Do you think they don't know ground reality? Stop living in delulu
@loki179_@SidhardhSe84878@PawanKalyan Pk inka CBN ki mileage istunadu. Inka nenu neruchukovali, exp ledu,Babu garini chusi neruchukuntuna antunadu...Ila aite inka CM ai natte.
Vijay laga daring&dashing public speeches le, ground work ekkada kanipiyatledu
Pk inka roads vesta, tree plant chesta..nake Chiraku vastundi
@FrontalForce The Ganges River serves over 400 million people for bathing, cooking, drinking, cremations, human feeces & raw sewage drainage & but these people are getting mad for bathing a dog.
The country is not destroyed by woke ideology, its torn apart due to Andh bhakt.
@ramroxerrrr@ReddyVerity@sakhyiee They will take child custody in court. I don't think mom will take responsibility.
Moreover these are illegal affairs & no one either manipulated or forced him to die. So they will do an investigation,if found no malicious intention. Thy will be released & the case will be closed
@sense_undi@Ravitweets30 Related to my life. No friends, family won't care either, felt never heard at home. I stay isolated at home. Won't talk much to anyone. Try to figure out my shit. People are literally living for society, social media and relative validation but not for themselves or kids.