@niiravmodi That's bad, kyu nhi ho rha h move on? Abb 10 saal jail me rahengi to kya pta move on ho jaye apne ex se. She chose a difficult path. What a world we are living in.
जिन मैडल विजेताओं की आड़ लेकर संघी IT सैल विनेश को बदनाम कर रही है, वो मैडल विजेता भी हरियाणा के हैं और उन्हें विनेश के स्वागत से कोई दिक्कत नहीं है।
दिक्कत सिर्फ उनको हो रही जिनके राज्य में खेल के नाम पर 600 करोड़ का गुटखा और मावा खा गए भाजपाई छुटभैये।
@niiravmodi She wants to volunteer for killing a sitting chief minister and also mocking the former prime minister of India in the process. That's a Deshdroh. put all BNS 152, UAPA, NSA and everything possible and send a strong message.
मोदी सरकार के Lateral Entry का प्रावधान संविधान पर हमला क्यों है?
1. सरकारी महकमों में नौकरियाँ भरने के बजाय, पिछले 10 वर्षों में अकेले PSUs में ही भारत सरकार के हिस्सों को बेच-बेच कर, 5.1 लाख पद भाजपा ने ख़त्म कर दिए है।
Casual व Contract भर्ती में 91% का इज़ाफ़ा हुआ है।
SC, ST, OBC के 2022-23 तक 1.3 लाख पद कम हुए है।
3. हम Lateral Entry गिने-चुने specialists और experts को कुछ sector-specific पदों में उनकी उपयोगिता के अनुसार नियुक्त करने के लिए लाए थे।
पर मोदी सरकार ने Lateral Entry का प्रावधान सरकार में experts नियुक्त करने के लिए नहीं बल्कि दलित, आदिवासी व पिछड़े वर्गों का अधिकार छीनने के लिए किया है।
SC, ST, OBC, EWS के पद अब RSS के लोगों को मिलेंगे। ये आरक्षण छीनकर संविधान को बदलने का भाजपाई चक्रव्यूह है।
@gemsofbabus_ Caste, caste, caste?
RaGa is well aware of caste distribution and their representation and he is also well aware how RSS plays their games just wait for congress police once regime change and also Tell me what are your thoughts on this?👇🏻👇🏻
Lateral entry is an attack on Dalits, OBCs and Adivasis.
BJP’s distorted version of Ram Rajya seeks to destroy the Constitution and snatch reservations from Bahujans.
@gemsofbabus_ Why was it rebid and Adani won the tender when previously it was other developer?
MVA will cancel the tender and call fresh bid, its Janta ka paisa not adani's ke ghar ka maal.
@gemsofbabus_ India is already in stage 3 of the demographic transition model, the population will start declining now. Developed countries like Japan, USA are in 4th stage.
@karanbirtinna Dono ek hi thali ke chatte batte h , keep changing the Govt every 5 years kaan pakad krr rakho dono ke so power will not go into their head.