hello everyone! :) licensed md here
if you have history of wading the floods or exposure to flood water and in need of a doxycycline prescription or consultation regarding leptospirosis, kindly send me a dm so I can issue them for free
ingat po tayong lahat! <3
guys habang mainit discourse, promote natin juanflix at ccp channel 😭😭😭 49 and 99 pesos lang you can watch hundreds of filipino films, shorts, and more!
mas mababa pa presyo sa isang ticket kada buwan… and you can now experience the best of filipino cinema anytime, anywhere!
thank you sa nag-reco nito 🥹🤍 definitely mas mura compared sa supermarkets, within 24hrs delivery
been ordering from them for weeks, and mas gusto ko talaga dito since direct daw silang kumukuha from small local farmers. Nakakatipid na, nakakatulong pa tayo sa local farmers 🤍
Hello everyone! This is our friend Carmella, who is currently fighting in the ICU.
Si Carmella ang eldest at katuwang ng single mom niya. Her family is humbly asking for any amount of help we can offer to lift them a little. Prayers and sharing this would help a lot 🥹
@lamide_aa because of his mom. we broke up 7 years ago but i still hangout with his mom. i rarely see and talk to him tho so maybe he’s more of an acquaintance than a friend
Hello, friends!
Maglalambing lang ulit kami, if may extra kayo dyan.
Para patuloy na masuportahan ang pagkain/ lunch ng volunteers at Aeta community para sa every Sunday volunteer ganaps! 🍛
Maraming salamat sa patuloy nyong pagsuporta!
#NoToPaxSilica#StandWithTheAetas
Ariana Grande has heard more for her album and her physique, than Chris Brown for being an abuser, Nicki Minaj for being openly a maga, D4vd for being a murderer and Kanye West for being a n*zi
@ubescoups agree. my bf unknowingly thinks this way kaya naiisip ko tuloy na hindi siya nauubusan ng pera. i got that mindset from him na and it made me less stress sa pag-iisip sa pera, it always comes back talaga.