@pushpendrakum Sir maine FTM long kia tha abi tak 11000 loss chal raha hai ,,thodi der pehle loss 8 k hua ab phir se 10000 plus loss chal raha hai ,,sir kya karu ,,maine 20000 dala tha account mein,, ๐๐๐๐๐๐ please guide
@open4profit Zia Bahi Maine FTM long kia tha abi 11ooo loss chal raha hai ,bhai 20000 dala tha ,,ab kya karu ,,agar exit karu to Big LOSS HOGA PLEASE GUIDE PLEASE GUIDE PLEASE GUIDE ,,
Hey #ChristmasGiveaway is here
5 Random members will get free #SmartViewAi basic subscription
1 โบ Like, Retweet, Follow Me & @smartviewai
2 โบ Subscribe YouTube https://t.co/y4HW1BPm3K
3 โบ Subscribe YouTube https://t.co/QxO2a6j52w
Comment your @smartviewai username
@elonmusk Sir we need your TESLA AND INTERNET SPEED BASE COMPANY IN INDIA we are in need of this and employment will also https://t.co/wQGySzdpB2 can beat JIO easily in india