oh yes. punya temen yang queer irl are actually biggest privilege ever. lupa ya kalo negeri ini mayoritas homofobik bahkan orientasi seksual aja dijadiin ancaman non militer? wajar kalo sendernya ngga punya siapapun untuk ngobrolin hal ini.
no, im not okay. i wanna talk to you so bad. i miss you so fucking much rn. i miss our conversations. i miss how we used to talk everyday. i miss the way you treated me when we first started talking.