sorry aja nih, kalo lo anggepnya ini “rebutan cowok.” gua ga setuju, disini marah & ngebela karena narasinya udah jauh dan jatohnya FITNAH. kalo hal ini kejadian di cp lo dengan narasi yg sama ke si cowok apakah lo bakalan diem aja? oh kalo iya berarti berat sebelah itu namanya.
Selama ini jumawa, giliran fakta ngga sesuai ekspektasi malah ngefitnah. Akal akalan lu aja kan biar ngga malu malu amat setelah narasi yang lu percaya ternyata ngga pernah nyata?
STAY MAD WLEEEEE:PPPP
u are destined for greatness, and no amount of hate can diminish the love & support u receive. keep ur head held high, knowing that ur true worth lies not in the judgments of others, but in the impact u make & the love u share with the world, arya mohan. ily to the most moo<333
she’s already comfortable enough to share all of that. If she wanted to keep things private, she wouldn’t be openly showing it like this, just let her move however she wants. If she’s comfortable being this obvious about it, then let her be and just support her.