just because we’re not affected doesn’t mean hindi tayo pwedeng magalit lalo na if we pay our dues, our taxes yet still the filipino people are suffering while these corrupt politicians get to live worry free, in lux.
there is really a special place in hell for yall i swear!
paano kaya nasisikmura ng gobyerno natin matulog ng mahimbing ngayon habang maraming pamilya na nawalan ng bahay dahil sa palpak nilang pamamalakad?
paano niyo nalulunok yung pagkain na dapat nakakain rin ng mga normal na tao?
WALANG MANANAHIMIK!
MANAGOT ANG DAPAT MANAGOT!
privilege check. wag masyadong tone deaf or out of touch, especially with everything happening in the country. if you can afford it, congrats. if others can't and are ranting about it, let them be. let's be a little more mindful kasi para naman kayong bulag sa issue sa bansa.
Someone said, “This isn’t bad weather. This is years of corruption catching up to us.”
Kulang.
This is years of TOLERATING and even SUPPORTING THE SAME SURNAMES INVOLVED IN CORRUPTION catching up to us.
Di pa tayo sawa eh. So uulit ulit lang.
Life is a brutal teacher.
Someone said, “This isn’t bad weather. This is years of corruption catching up to us.”
Kulang.
This is years of TOLERATING and even SUPPORTING THE SAME SURNAMES INVOLVED IN CORRUPTION catching up to us.
Di pa tayo sawa eh. So uulit ulit lang.
Life is a brutal teacher.
Why do I have a feeling na baligtad ang pagkakabasa...
Miss U - si Cote d Ivorie
1st RU - si Ahtisa
2nd RU si Vene
3rd RU si Thailand
At 4th si Mexico!!!!
FEELING KO BALIGTAD ANG PAGKAKABASA!!!!!!! 😭😭😭😭😭😭😭
Oo, nakatutuwa dahil may dalawang nakapasok na matino sa senado, pero tangina naman Pilipinas, SOBRANG HIRAP MONG MAHALIN!
#Eleksyon2025#Halalan2025#VoteReportPH