RAKYAT MALAYSIA MAU AKSI #DEMO DEPAN KBRI (Kedutaan Besar RI) KUALA LUMPUR ๐ฅณ๐ฅณ๐ฅณ
AKU DUKUNG MALAYSIAN! THANK YOU FOR SPEAK UP!! โค๏ธโค๏ธโค๏ธ
#PrayforKalimantan#ALLEYESONINDONESIA
ACEH GAGAL
NTT GAGAL
KALIMANTAN GAGAL
JAWA GAGAL
MBG BANYAK KERACUNAN
KOPDES GADA KEJELASAN
eh si kocak masih prioritasin kesenangannya sendiri jalan" sama seskab.. udah di titik kebencian gue ke pemerintah udah sampe ubun", kok bisa se serakah dan se ga manusiawi itu?!
Hello, I am from Manila and we have a face mask advisory already. But I know it's not the Indonesians' fault, I know you suffer from useless government officials just like we do. It's been disaster after disaster with little to no support, I just pray for both of our countries ๐ซ
Pesan Mika buat kita yang hidupnya lgi berat, lgi di titik terendah:
๐ "Dunia itu berputar, di saat dunia berputar, nasib kalian juga akan berputar, akan ada saatnya, kita, km, yg hidupnya berat, Tuhan punya rencana baik buat km. Jadi siap-siap"
akan aku simpan ucapan dia sbg pengingat klo lgi sedihโน๏ธ๐ญ๐
๐๐ MOON IS HOME ๐๐
โMay our moon always find its way back home.โ๐๐
Happy Birthday, Arion. โจ
#Arionday#MOONISHOME ๐๐
#ARIONDAY ๐๐
#monophomeProject๐คโจ
https://t.co/EWWgelPd0E
๐๐ MOON IS HOME ๐๐
โMay our moon always find its way back home.โ๐๐
Happy Birthday, Arion. โจ
https://t.co/AT0mbMwCQu
#Arionday#MOONISHOME ๐๐
#MonophomeProject ๐คโจ
Happy Birthday, Mikaaa! ๐๐
maybe this isnโt much compared to everything u deserve, but me & kk yuzu (@pieceofkyo) wanted to give u a lil gift for ur birthday, we hope this can make ur day a lil more special.
sooo... we adopted an orangutan in ur name!! ๐ฆง๐ฑ #ArionDay