it’s actually rare for LTs to actually be able to foster and celebrate their individuality but wilbea found a way to make it work for them
we’re not even asking for them to be caged to the LT, we just want wb to be able to explore more genres and do more projects
@hyaselyse Actually naka subscribe kami sa Loktv. Pero pagka tapos episode 1 GSOT nag subscribe ako sa VivaOne app kasi di deserve ng WILBEA na sa iba ako manood. WILBEA OR NO ONE
If ever man, that would be a foolish action for them to be paired to someone else, wala naman naging loud or okay sila na naging pair before na nakakuha ng ganyang hype. Hindi Jan basta mabubuwag. Unsubscribe na din ako sa app if ever. Hehe
We have no problem supporting their individual projects. In fact, we’ll gladly support them on their own.
Pero kung i-mix and match na sila with someone else? Sorry, that’s where we draw the line. As anak, hindi talaga.
@StudioVivaPH@VivaOnePH@VivaArtists_
WILBEA OR NO ONE
We have no problem supporting their individual projects. In fact, we’ll gladly support them on their own.
Pero kung i-mix and match na sila with someone else? Sorry, that’s where we draw the line. As anak, hindi talaga.
@StudioVivaPH@VivaOnePH@VivaArtists_
WILBEA OR NO ONE
We gatekeep WilBea not because we want them just to stay on the Love team, but because they can offer so much more together , they are in the hype without being papansin but genuine chemistry. WILBEA KASAL muna 😅