#BB13 makers ne soche ki isse pahle #HimanshiKhurrana evict ho jaye uski controvery ko dikhate hai , Cat fight bhi toh dekhani hai jiske paise diye gye hai plz stop women embrassment for TRP #ShehnaazGill#ColorsTV
#WeekendKaVaarWithSalmanKhan#wesupportShehnaaz
Please research a little about Shehnaaz and Himanshi’s controversy. Both were equally at fault so stop making one suffer(Sana) and let the other walk out as if she did nothing (Himanshi)
#BB13#BiggBoss13
Who doesn’t commit mistakes in their life.. Sana also has done. But Himanshi is playing a victim card and trying to defame Sana like anything.
Agree?
Public Opinion
👇👇👇
Retweet 4 #ShehnaazGill
Like 4 # #HimanshiKhurana
#ShenaazGill ne iss per abhi tak koi comment nhi kiya , yaar ye kyu drama ker ehi hai yahi kerne aayi hai kya #HimanshiKhurrana hame khelo yaar aise vote nhi milegi
#BiggBoss13 ek Kam Karo Please
#ShehnaazGill ko Evict Kardo
We Can't Watch Sid Asim Fans Calling Our Shehnaaz Fake ,Punjab ki Rakhi Sawant,Dogli and all
That Bhau Unnecessarily Targeting Sana and That Himanshi Crying For Sympathy😣
@BiggBoss Is trying To Make Sana a Villan👎