first group formation and one of carmelle's reasons for choosing caprice is bcs nakitaan niya si cap ng leadership skills. second group formation and ashley said the same thing about cap. caprice defo made an impact as a leader.
BBS CAPRICE
krystal was washing her face, tas si caprice nakaabang na sa kitchen counter, ginulat ba naman. hahahahhahaa napamura 😭
sakses si caprice 🤣
#PBBCollab2point0
say what you want but if capheath brought kilig inside the house, princess genuinely showcased PBB's true essence - to be one's true self.
siya yung pinakanagpapaka-totoo. No sugarcoating. Just unapologetically real. 👌
ily my impatient queen princess tbh that’s like the most normal reaction imagine seating for hours doing a math problem tapos may physical task pa after sinong di maffrustrate ✌️
“Hindi ko naman ineexpect na may boboto sakin”
“Tiwala lang ako kuya na if I’m going to make it until the end, God will always make a way”
no one chose her, but she took it in a positive way! huwag ka mag-alala Krystal, backer mo kami at si Lord!
#PBBCollab20BigTicket
Dumadating ka rin ba sa point na ayaw mo ng kausap o ingay? Yung bang masaya kana watching movies or scrolling thru your feeds hanhgang matapos yung weekend na nakakulong lang sa bahay. Well, spending time alone with yourself is the most precious thing for your mind and soul.