can you imagine NJTTW turns 10 years old today??? ๐คง itโs been 10 YEARS ๐ญ
์ ์์ ๊ธฐ ์์ผ์ถ์ํ ๐คง please have a comeback NJTTW season 9
I deleted all of my social media apps again (except this account which I haven't used in a while) because I feel like disappearing na naman. I didn't know that having my heart broken will be this devastating to my health. Hindi ko na sana triny.
I thought I was getting better. I was just gaslighting myself pala that I was okay. Now I don't know what to do. Palala ng palala yung insomia ko and hindi ko alam paano to ireremedy. Di ako pinapatahimik ng mind ko every time I try to sleep. I'm just so tired of this.
heechul: โalthough leeteuk is not here.. shall we say โwe are super juniorโ?โ
shindong: โhyung you lead itโ
heechul: โurineun super juni-โ
siwon & shindong: โOEYO!!! ๐๐ปโ
๐ญ๐ญ๐ญ
when noisy & suju is combination ๐ญ
apink hayoung have audition for 2nd round on sm but got interrupted bcs suju being so loud celebrate heechul birthday on next door practice room & kyu have to apologize what the mess they have done to hayoung before hshs ๐๐ญ
MABILISANG #THS_GIVEAWAYS
โจ3 winners Sealed Album of your choice
โจYung available lang sa KOREA [Normal ETA]
โจ RT and Follow Me
โจ Reply proofs and desired album with #THS_Giveaways
โจ End: Jan 31, 2022