Check out Trolley Cart Organizer 3-Tier Plastic Utility Cart with Handle Wheels and 3 Hanging Baskets cart for ₱258. Get it on Shopee now! https://t.co/Xm03WeqFdn
Check out Plastic Wrap Packaging Machine 3th Generation Supermarket Fruit Fresh Vegetable Baler Stainless Steel Commercial Sealing Machine KY-450 for ₱7,650. Get it on Shopee now! https://t.co/vSJaTKOFKL
Check out 13.5 Inch Meat Slicer Meat Cutting Machine Lamb Bone Cutter Machine Chicken Fish Saw for Meat Maker Stainless Steel Household for ₱6,350. Get it on Shopee now! https://t.co/0jL79dpkM9
Check out Garbage Disposal Household Kitchen Food Processor Kitchen Sink Kitchen Waste Garbage Crusher for ₱7,250. Get it on Shopee now! https://t.co/9lrHRTLstw
next week mae-evict si dustin… 🤞✨
next week mae-evict si dustin… 🤞✨
next week mae-evict si dustin… 🤞✨
next week mae-evict si dustin… 🤞✨
next week mae-evict si dustin… 🤞✨
next week mae-evict si dustin… 🤞✨
next week mae-evict si dustin… 🤞✨
So, ang objective pala this PBB Collab ay ma-evict 'yung mga matatalino, observant, at sobrang laki ng ambag sa mga tasks at NEVER naging pabuhat 👏🙂
#PBBCollab3rdDuoEviction
Blame the casting director not AC.
Kahit sino, u will feel uncomfy if u're confined in a house for 3 months with ur boyfriend's ex gf (Bianca), and ur ex-bf's current gf (Mika).
She's just explaining herself para di magtaka ang iba why she's awkward
#PBBCollabHousemateReveal
i’m definitely team kla in this feud, no doubt about it—but let’s be real, this is backstabbing hahaha
what’s funny is that when the book club pulled something similar, people came for them so hard… nasaan na ‘yung mga patron saints na do anti-backstabbing 😂
@PBBCelebCollab Hello! Who wants to earn by just doing tasks? Drop your telegram usernames and I'll dm you the link. Walang pera na ipapalabas po hindi ka po ma sascam