Kisses is now a ballerina, enjoying a calm, beautiful life away from the spotlight. We miss her very much, but if choosing a quiet path gives her true happiness, we will always be happy for her.
#kissesdelavin
Three years ago #KissesDelavin left the spotlight with a quiet wish to be remembered as the girl who ran away. Today, she returns not on screen but as a ballerina dancing in New York City. In this letter, she shares a story not of escape but of healing. finally, she’s free.
River's personality is so d**n attractive & AZ ang ganda mo.
Naging fan ako ni AZ nung daming bumabash sa kanya.
Naging fan ako ni AZ nung tinawanan ni Shuv* ung about so love team nila ni Ralph kuno na one-sided.
#AzVerbigwinner#AZVER
@AubtKD Ahh okay hehe I super love Davao din ksi nag stay ako jan for 3 years then lumipat ng Manila then Cebu pero tbh fave City ko tlg yan. Legit ung sinabi nila na feeling mo safe ka (that's how I felt compare here or anywhere in Ph.)
not AZ related pero gandang-ganda ako kay Mika kahapon dahil sa rosy cheeks niya na para siyang may sariling Idol Filter, pawis pawis pa 'yan pero ang ganda ganda pa rin
https://t.co/D1QyjPjPom
gentle giant river ☘️:
-stretch muna, stretch.
-take your time.
-slowly, slowly… upo ka?
-ang galing naman.
-eat something.
-more pa (donuts).
-don't close your eyes na.
-imagine our dads pushing us also.
-grabe, ang galing mo az! you never gave up!
#PBBCollabThirdBig4
"Imagine our dads. They're pushing us also."
God heard their prayers… so He sent a little help from heaven.. their guardian angels. 🥹🥹🥹
WIN THE FRIght AZVER
AZRALPH FRInal BIGFOUR
#PBBCollabThirdBig4