@seikahauls @ljnpshcart โ๐ ๐ถ๐ช๐ฒ๐ต! #mailsforrika
Ordered Dark Blood Engene ver set at @savenph n it's well packed, andaming bubble wrap ๐ซฃ I also appreciate how they labeled it as 2nd hand books kay I was anxious kasi baka mawala or what ๐ญ wasn't able to inc pocketz cuz my friends got them na ๐ซถ๐ป
@seikahauls โ๐ ๐ถ๐ช๐ฒ๐ต! #mailsforrika
Dark Blood Reg ver set arrived safely!! Thank you, @ljnpshcart ๐ซถ๐ป Received the albums a while back pero I only got to unbox them this week due to my hectic sheds ๐ตโ๐ซ
there's something odd talaga about bea's issue.
this is the thread of my hinuha! if i'm wrong sorry agad but overthinking is my hobby and my job to do ๐ซถ๐ผ
@sunshinetteonu@Pogi_findsPh @kpopjagiyaph Truee!! Buti nlng dumating yung last pc ko before nag air yung kay Bea ๐ญ still have 2 coming pero thankfully Cebu based lang ๐ญ