those harmonies π₯π
@BINI_ph has made their #genius debut π the group brightened up our #openmic stage with a performance of their song "A Parallel World" πΆ which appears in dreamworks upcoming film 'Forgotten Island' π¬
check out the full performance over on our youtube channel π»
OPM Rise is better anyway coz it means the girls are also advocating for the general OPM population. Wag na yang PPop π na gawa-gawa lamang ng illuminati kasi exception naman lagi ang INIB jan π
Hindi nahiya ang BINI na namigay sila ng flyers noon, at nanghikayat sa mga dumadaan sa mall para panoorin sila. Their journey is the reason why they're inspiring, so you can waste every bit of your energy but there's no other way for them but UP. Sorry if that bothers y'all
BINI is featured on ABC News and GMA: βFilipino pop group BINI reaches new audiences in USβ πΊπΈπ΅ππΈ
Thank you so much @ABC and @GMA for putting the spotlight on our girls!ππ«Άπ»
Read the full article here:
GMA:https://t.co/pMWjpJRZ0i
ABC News:https://t.co/XnUd9PRfsJ
#BINI #BINI_SIGNALS_WORLDTOUR_2026
sabi ko mag bebehave na ako tapos makakakita ako ng ganitoππ gusto kong magsabi ng mga masasakit na salita pero wag na lang muna. itutulog ko na lang ito. goodnight @SamSam62017, sana nakakahinga ka pa sa ilong moβΊοΈ
why would you even use other artists just to pit them against BINI when you can use your own fave for comparison? akala ko ba viral? bakit ganyan views? or viral lang sa loob ng fandom niyo? 8yrs floppedπ