hai ! this is hiraya, not new to #studytwt ^-^
⠀⠀⠀⠀about me —
⠀⠀she/her · 04 liner · infj-t · leo ⠀⠀eng/filo · psych senior ⠀⠀ggs, baekhyun, reading, and all things pretty
currently romanticizing my last year in psych ♡
like / rt to be moots ! <3
#rpmtwt 4 things worth your time before PMLE:
• PAP Code of Ethics
• RA 10029
• RA 11036
• Culture-bound syndromes
huwag niyo skip pls, pwede niyo pa basahin saglit today 🫶🏻
hindi ako bobo 🥺 naaral ko na 'to. hindi ko man maalala lahat, hindi ko man masagot nang tama lahat ng tanong, it doesn't mean i am stupid. i will be okay, i have survived my worst days, i will survive this too.
i can do it, i will make it—top or not, i will get through it.
ALAMIN ANG IYONG BENEFITS SA SSS 🥳
Mga gabay sa membership at paano makukuha ang benefits na kailangan niyo! Makakatulong din ito sa mga taga CompenBen ng HR 😉
Downloadable Brochures:
https://t.co/0Vxc330ZWS
Videos:
https://t.co/KbzKXFAOzo
but they’re the ones who helped me survive my first time taking the board subs without relying too much on book references, so i feel liek i owe it to them to trust their reviewers again.
sa totoo lang, i’ve collected WAY too many reviewers from our RPM saints and m starting to get overwhelmed 😭 and i decided to stick wid st. aly, cogcor, sir job, st. anne, st. kyuti, and st. sinag 😭☝🏻 yiz i, ang dami.
preboards waiting 4 me is actually insane . . . i really need to lock in this time kasi wala na akong lusot if i keep procrastinating. goodbye muna sa pagiging tamad