@nehafolksinger Arey didi kaamal ki chutiya hoo aap,TRUMP ney kaya sirf INDIANS k leye H1B visa key price bhadahi hey nahi nahh.Wohh Trump ke country hai, uski govt. hai toh voo rule bana raha hey to abb issmey apney Desh k PM kay karsakte hai?Bas na kita ragebait ker k views logi..
@Airtel_Presence@airtelindia My Samsung A34 in Bajaj Nagar, Aurangabad – 431136 shows 5G but no 5G works since 7 days. Complaint raised, no fix yet. If not resolved, I’ll port my SIM.
#Airtel5G #NetworkIssue#GauMata#ssc_protest#Addiction_LeadsTo_Ruin
Dogs ke liye protest karna aur roz chicken, mutton, fish khana - yeh khud ki hypocrisy hai. Agar dog ko jeene ka right hai toh baaki jaanwar ko bhi hai. Selective animal lover mat bano.
Write ur thoughts...
#SaveDelhiNCRDogs#SaveDelhiDogs#SaveDelhiDogs2025
@XFactorXander@stats_feed Mf don't even know what actual food taste like .his country isnot even on this list , eating fast food and calling it's cuisine.just rage baiting here..
Queen Fatale Skin Giveaway!
1 x Skin code
To Enter:
✅Follow @ClashDotNinja
✅Retweet this tweet
Optional:
Subscribe to https://t.co/EWbmeZZfiF
Winner announced after 12:00 UTC 13th August 2025
#ClashofClans#GiftedBySupercell
@StanMarsh145864@Tinniz1@SwayamTewari@narendramodi Note: said caste not https://t.co/OgBCdgcGCL be hindu majority first we should remove caste system and unite.Remember batoge to katoge..hope u understand..
@Anika_Smiles@GreatMindWasted@narendramodi Mam with due respect, Rakesh Sharma is and will always be a national hero. But today's moment was about the first Indian on the ISS. That doesn't take away from Sharma's legacy - it's just a different milestone. If you somehow find this as a problem ur are wrong here..
@SwayamTewari@narendramodi Sir you look educated why one should add his caste.He is not an ordinary person he is from Indian air force.Just stop caste discrimination try to unite every hindu regardless of their caste.We are indian first then rest .Hope you will understand..and radhey- radhey
@GreatMindWasted@Anika_Smiles@narendramodi Arey bhaiya aap to bhot gyaani nikley.Lagtaa hai scientist hoo.. shyad chashma lagna bhul gye wha international space station likha hai naki (space).. ek bar google kar lena nahi to ben kaam ka andhbhakt bologey..
@Anika_Smiles@narendramodi Arey aunty space nahi International space station likha hai.Chasma lagao budi ho rahi hoo nazar kaharb horahi hay.Take care...